Listado de 154 inscritos

Apellido Nombre Categoría País Club
Triones Postas V Chile Iones
Acuña Montt Marcelo 50 a 54 Olimpico V Chile Armada De Chile
Alarcon Jerez Sergio 30 a 34 Olimpico V Chile Full Runners
Alburquenque Lopez Bayron Ismael 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Coquimbo Triathon Club
Alfaro Hernandez Claudio 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Hpteam
Aliaga Farias Antonia 14 a 15 D Chile Coquimbo Triatlon Club
Alvarez Saez Marcela 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint D Chile Rpm Team
Alvial De La Cruz Ronny 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Triatletas Viña Del Mar
Andrade Carmona Darío 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Iones
Aravena Gonzalez Matias 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Coquimbo Triathlon Club
Araya Ávila Pedro Nolasco 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Coquimbo Triathlon Club
Araya Rojas Martín Esteban 10 a 11 V Chile Coquimbo Triathlon Club
Arias Chávez Facundo 10 a 11 V Chile Uc
Arratia Chaparro Raul 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Rpm
Ávila Pizarro Sebastián 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Atlético Caracol
Bartucevic Sanchez Maria 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint D Chile Valparaiso
Becker Brieba Gustavo 25 a 29 Olimpico V Chile Iones
Bonani Gonzalez Giugliana Antonia 10 a 11 D Chile Triatlon Coquimbo
Burgos Carrera Adrian 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Armada De Chile
Bustos Jorquera Miguel Angel 55 a 59 Olimpico V Chile Fullrunners
Carvajal Rojas Nicolas Aaron 12 a 13 V Chile Coquimbo Triathlon Club
Castillo Quilaman Patricio 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Coquimbo Triathlon Club
Castro Miranda Javier Andres 30 a 34 Olimpico V Chile Falatri
Castro Miranda Cristobal 30 a 34 Olimpico V Chile Route
Cayul Estrada Mario Alfredo Postas V Chile Particular
Cayuman Frias Claudio 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Tri Aqua Del Valle
Charnay Parra Piera Amelie 12 a 13 D Chile Team Vlc
Chavez Balcazar Agustín 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Armada De Chile
Chavez Alarcon Felipe 10 a 11 V Chile 4r
Chavez Alarcon Francico Andres 14 a 15 V Chile 4r
Chew Montelongo Luis 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Rpm Team
Cisternas Flores Blas 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Valparaiso
Contreras Maldonado Pablo 30 a 34 Olimpico V Chile Myteam
Cortes Rodriguez Vicente 12 a 13 V Chile Coquimbo Triatlon Club
Cortes Rodriguez Fernanda 14 a 15 D Chile 4r
Corvalan Vega Hector 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Valparaiso
Cuevas Cabrera Jorge Alexis 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Tri Aqua Del Valle
Curotto Noce Mara 25 a 29 Olimpico D Chile Iones
Davis Martinez Lucas Eduardo 12 a 13 V Argentina Club Pabellón Argentino
Davis Martinez Sergio Iván 16 a 17 Sprint V Argentina Club Pabellón Argentino
Dazarola Gonzalez Juan 25 a 29 Olimpico V Chile Valparaiso
Díaz Calderón Felipe 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Trisport
Dezerega Trautmann Pierangela 30 a 34 Olimpico D Chile Team Bustos
Ehren González Matías Johannes 14 a 15 V Chile Coquimbo Thriatlon Club
Feldman Federico 14 a 15 V Argentina Formosa
Feldman Guillermo 12 a 13 V Argentina Formosa
Figueroa Vilches Francisco 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Pdi
Flanega Diaz Juan Ignacio 25 a 29 Olimpico V Chile Club Triatlon 4r
Fredes Bown Sebastián Alberto 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Club Triatlón 4r
Frias Adrian 14 a 15 V Argentina Limited Cicles
Frias Daiana 12 a 13 D Argentina Limited Cicles
Frias Luciano 10 a 11 V Argentina Limited Cicles
Fuentes Ampuero Cristian 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Club Triatletas Viña Del Mar
Garcés Rondanelli Gonzalo 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Armada De Chile
Giordanengo Marucci Eduardo Ariel 40 a 44 Olimpico V Argentina Mmsteam / Sdg Team
Gonzalez Gavilan Claudio 45 a 49 Olimpico V Chile Pdi
Guerrero Corco Pablo 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile 4r
Guerrero Guerra Gina 30 a 34 Olimpico D Chile Team Bustos
Guillen Romero Fernando 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Andes Team
Gutierrez Casasempere Benjamin 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Rpm Team
Guzman Fernández Velarde Fernando 45 a 49 Olimpico V Chile Fullmarathon
Icaza Ibarra Tomas 25 a 29 Olimpico V Chile Brainteam
Ilufi Gatica Agustin 7 a 9 V Chile Vitesse
Irarrazaval Chadwick Alfredo 50 a 54 Olimpico V Chile Fullrunners
Landucci Orlandi Ilario 45 a 49 Olimpico V Italia Forte Dei Marmi Triathlon
Leon Oliva Alvaro 25 a 29 Olimpico V Chile Independiente
Maimone Pachi 60 a 64 Olimpico V Argentina Regastas Mendoza
Manalich Raffo Felipe 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Independiente
Marquina Martin Pablo Josué 50 a 54 Olimpico V Argentina Tiro Federal Zapala
Marquina Martin Osvaldo 40 a 44 Olimpico V Argentina Tiro Federal Zapala
Meza Rojas Natalia 30 a 34 Olimpico D Chile Afi_triatlón
Meza Rojas Rodrigo 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Coquimbo Triathlon Club
Miranda Lorca Sebastián 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Atlético Caracol
Miranda Caceres Fernando 45 a 49 Olimpico V Chile Tricostas
Mondaca Vergara Christian Andres 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Club Triatlon 4r
Muñoz Romero Rodrigo 30 a 34 Olimpico V Chile Iones
MuÑoz Salazar Hector Salvador 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Triatletas ViÑa Del Mar
MuÑoz Donoso Cristian 30 a 34 Olimpico V Chile Armada De Chile
Niedmann Cabello Pamela 40 a 44 Olimpico D Chile Ranc Sport
Nieto Zubieta Fabian 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Triatletas ViÑa Del Mar
Niklitschek Vyhmesiter Matias 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Tri Volcanes
Olaechea Gazzo Rodrigo 25 a 29 Olimpico V Chile Brainteam
Orellana Cavagnola Rodrigo 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Valparaiso
Orellana Valdes Samuel Ignacio 25 a 29 Olimpico V Chile.- Casablanca.-
Orellana Otarola Osvaldo 12 a 13 V Chile Sin Club
Ortiz Ramis Diego 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Valparaiso
Ortiz Ramis Diego 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Rpm
Ortuzar Maturana Rodrigo 50 a 54 Olimpico V Chile Armada De Chile
Osses Puebla Lorena Andrea 40 a 44 Olimpico D Chile Team Vlc
Ovalle Vera Iván Cesareo 50 a 54 Olimpico V Chile Team Oasis
Ovalle Marinovic Benjamin 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Rpm Team
Ovalle Letelier Juan 50 a 54 Olimpico V Chile Brain Team
Pailaqueo Arenas Carlos 20 a 24 Olimpico V Chile Iones
Parada Segura Benjamin Ignacio 12 a 13 V Chile Triatlon Uc
Parra Martinez Paula Andrea 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint D Chile Team Vlc
Parraguez Venegas Joaquin Ignacio 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Club Triatlon 4r
Parraguez Venegas Paloma 14 a 15 D Chile Triatlon 4r
Parszyk Morgan Max 30 a 34 Olimpico V Chile Armada De Chile
Pedreros Maldonado Orlando 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Armada De Chile
Pedreros Alonso Cristian 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Armada
Perez Esquivel German 45 a 49 Olimpico V Chile Iones
Perez De Albeniz Aranguiz Javiera 25 a 29 Olimpico D Chile Myteam
Perez De Castro Castro Cristian 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Transbank
Perigo Felipe 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Olympic Team
Perillán Rodríguez Lucas 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Trisport
Pezoa Paredes Cristian Gerónimo 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Team Oasis
Piñeiro Lara Vinicio 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Triatletas Viña Del Mar
Pizarro Nuñez Vicente 10 a 11 V Chile Sin Club
Quezada Oconnor Magdalena 12 a 13 D Chile Iron Team
Quiroz Varela Sebastián Ignacio 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Correcaminos Chile
Riffo Vasquez Eliseo 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Valparaiso
Riveros Diaz Gaspar Elite V Chile Chile
Riviello Ermacora Santiago 45 a 49 Olimpico V Chile Iones
Rojas Palacios Andres 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Iones
Rosas San Miguel Cristian 30 a 34 Olimpico V Chile Armada De Chile
Saenz Cabezas Diego 30 a 34 Olimpico V Ecuador Olympic Team
Salinas Limaco Arturo 14 a 15 V Chile Rpm Team
Sanchez Carrera Javier 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Rpmteam
Sanchez Fontana Jeremias 16 a 17 Sprint V Chile Rpmteam
Sanchez Fontana Julieta 10 a 11 D Chile Rpmteam
Sepulveda Cortes Gonzalo 45 a 49 Olimpico V Chile Independiente
Sereno O Pablo 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile -
Smith Frontaura Mauricio 30 a 34 Olimpico V Chile Falatri
Soto Carrillo Antonia Sofia 12 a 13 D Chile Santo Domingo Biker
Tastets T Pamela Elite D Chile Chile
Toledo Torres Mario Gonzalo 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Sin Club
Toledo Ruiz Andres 10 a 11 V Chile Trisport
Torrealba Maturana Guillermo Nicolas 16 a 17 Sprint D Chile Rpm Team
Torrealba Maturana Vicente Agustin 14 a 15 V Chile Rpm Team
Torres Vera Marcelo 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Runners Pdi
Torres Salman Felipe 14 a 15 V Chile No
Torres Trautmann José Tomás 18 a 19 Olimpico V Chile Tricostas
Trautmann Buc Andrés 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Tym
Uberagua Riquelme Raul 45 a 49 Olimpico V Chile Valparaiso
Ugarte Rozbaczylo Francisco 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Tym
Uribe Arias Sebastián Ignacio 14 a 15 V Chile Tri Sport
Uteau Berrios Michel 40 a 44 Olimpico V Chile Fullrunners
Valdes Barrera Ariel 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Valparaiso
Valdes Figueroa Joaquín Alonso 7 a 9 V Chile Acuajet
Valencia Morello Sofia Antonia 12 a 13 D Chile 4r
Valencia Morello Javiera Antonia 12 a 13 D Chile 4r
Valencia García Alonso 14 a 15 V Chile Triatlón 4r
Varas Valenzuela Juan Carlos 30 a 34 Olimpico V Chile Iones
Vargas Galaz Ian 25 a 29 Olimpico V Chile Brainteam
Venegas Loezar Thomas Ignacio 14 a 15 V Chile 4r
Venegas Sanhueza Vladimir 45 a 49 Olimpico V Chile Triatletas ViÑa Del Mar
Vergara Tapia Alejandra 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Tricostas
Vicencio Barrera Martina 12 a 13 D Chile Iron Team
Villagran Diaz Mauro 50 a 54 Olimpico V Chile Fullmar
Villar Caceres Gonzalo 50 a 54 Olimpico V Chile Policia De Investigacion
Villarroel Carriel Ricardo 50 a 54 Olimpico V Chile Team Vigo
Waltemath Gutierrez Pablo 18 a 65mas PromocionalSprint V Chile Tri Sport
Yañez Almoncid Hector 35 a 39 Olimpico V Chile Armada De Chile
Yugovic Tigero Vjera 30 a 34 Olimpico D Chile Tym